Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
256 Gazzotti Claudio
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
255 Fazio Martina
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AG56) FLAUTO
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
254 Di Gregorio Benedetta
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
253 LAMICELA ALESSANDRA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
252 Ghezzi Giulia A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
250 Prattico Maria Manuela
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
249 Auriemma Anh Tuan
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
248 Calà Chiara A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
247 Salerno Rosalidia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
246 Redi Valentina
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
244 Brembilla Giulia
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
243 ZOTTARELLI LUCIA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
242 Argento Ornella
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
241 Spano Vincenzo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
240 zaccaro giuseppe A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
238 Boccalupo Mattia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
237 CARPINTERI SARA MARIA
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
236 Ortolani Cristina
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
235 Grasso Mina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
234 Santini Chiara A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
233 Mariani Mattia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
232 Foti Vincenzo
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
231 Chiavazzo Angelo
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
230 Tatum Janeal Cristine Pia
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
229 Andreani Riccardo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
227 cantatore Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
226 calcaprina michela
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
225 Pedace Giusy
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
224 Sarracco Mariarosa
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
223 Burgaretta Vincenzo
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
222 de Girolamo Giovanni A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
221 Falco Claudia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
220 Milintenda Giusy
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
217 Greco Alessio
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
215 Folino Francesco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
214 Gallisto Francesco Maria
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
212 Pezzotti Deborah AD00 SOSTEGNO
206 PAOLINO GIOVANNI
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
205 Bolognino Federica
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
203 ROSSI VITTORIA A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
201 Zanetti Michele A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
200 SACCA MARIA PIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
197 De cicco Walter Ambrogio A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
196 Valli Roberto A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
195 Mancino Maria Eliana
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
193 Codalli Chiara AD00 SOSTEGNO
191 caglio luca AD00 SOSTEGNO
190 NICOLOSI LUCIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
188 FIORINO FRANCESCO A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
186 GENCO VINCENZO A-30 (A030) MUSICA

Pagine